Vol. 4, Núm. 13 (2) (2017)

Vol 4. No 13(2)

Tabla de contenidos

Organización y dirección de empresas

Carmita del Roció Echeverría Ruíz
1-13
Guido Alberto Soto
14-32
Nancy Rocio Castillo Castro
33-46
Gabriel Rizzo Guambaña, Franklin Walter Saravia Guamán
47-64
Jazmín Elsa Sanchéz-Astudillo, Viviana Román-Avendaño, David Richard Pincay-Sancán
65-83
Gabriel Rizzo Guambaña, Iván Dávila Garzón
84-100
Jéssica Pamela Torres Lescano, Rómulo Ramos
101-110
Guido Alberto Soto
111-124
A. M. Khamidulina, I. S. Glebova
125-137
Guillermo Valencia Maldonado, Marco Alfonso Erazo
138-147
María Isabel Pazmiño Calderón, Lenyn Geovanny Vásconez Acuña, Tito Patricio Mayorga Morales
148-171
Carmita del Roció Echeverría Ruíz
172-188
Francisco Orlando Pumisacho Álvaro, Wilber Rigoberto Frías Montenegro
189-206
R. I. Muhamadiyarova, L. M. Davletshina
207-221
María Isabel Pazmiño Calderón, Tito Patricio Mayorga Morales, Lenyn Geovanny Vásconez Acuña
222-234
Azat Rashitovich Safiullin, Diana [email protected] Shamilevna Usanova, Aliya Ajupovna Shugaepova, Dilyara Irekovna Ravzieva
235-247
Iván Menes Camejo, Gladys Lorena Aguirre Sailema, Jorge Ariel Menéndez Verdecia, Alonso Washington Álvarez Olivo, Katherine Maribel Gallegos Carrillo
248-265
Merck Milko Benavides Benalcázar, María Gabriela Acosta Morales
266-282
Vicente Bernabe Salazar Soledispa, Galo Mauricio Duran Salazar, Roberto Adrián Acosta Povea
283-292
Madeline Mayorga Chico, Edwin Santamaría Freire, Edwin Santamaría Díaz
293-314
Mehran Jalalifa
315-329
Irek Kamilevich Nizamutdinov, Vladimir Valentinovich Malaev
330-338
Azat Rashitovich Safiullin, Diana Shamilevna Usanova, Dilyara Irekovna Ravzieva, Aliya Ajupovna. Shugaepova
339-352
María Gabriela Acosta Morales, Merck Milko Benavides Benalcázar, Jaime Tarquino Tipantasig Cando
353-365
Marat Rashitovich Safiullin, Leonid Alekseevich Elshin
366-378
César Benavides, Myrian Reinoso, Eliecerx Eliecer Estevez
379-397
Elsa Marlene Tixilema Chiliquinga, Brenda Elizabeth Oña Sinchiguano, Ketty del Rocío Hurtado García, Héctor Arnulfo Chacha Armas
398-409
Farhad Hemmati, Fatemeh Dabbaghi, Ghahraman Mahmoudi
410-420
Andrey A. Nikulin, Idris M. Gilmanov, Muhamat M. Gilmanov
421-431
Carmita del Roció Echeverría Ruíz
432-449
Adel Ilsiyarovich Abdullin, Liliia Azatovna Khasanova
450-458
Leonid Alekseevich Elshin, Marat Rashitovich Safiullin
459-471
Anton Nikolaevich Karamyshev
472-487
Ahmed El Salous, Jessenia Morejón, Luis Zúñiga-Moreno, Nadia Cadena, Corina Mosquera
488-501
Dmitry Vladimirovich Rodnyansky, Yana Stanislavovna Yasnitskaya, Koryakina Tatyana Valeryevna
502-514
Irina Malganova, Diba Dohkilgova, Dzamilya Saralinova
515-524
Alla Aleksandrovna Elakova, Elena Mikhailovna Gudzhatullaeva
525-533
Linara Alfredovna Girfanova, Ekaterina Aleksandrovna Kazakova, Lev Olegovich Chikalov, Alina Yagofarovna Rizvanova
534-544
Izida Ildarovna Ishmuradov, Alfia Minnemukhtarovna Ishmuradova
545-559
Dinara Anvarovna Musabirova, Dmitry Nikolaevich Demyanov
560-567
Asiyа Kamilevna Subaeva, Nikolay Mikhailovich Yakushkin, Marat Mingaliyevich Nizamutdinov, Leysan Mingalievna Mavlieva
568-577
Timur Giorgievich Okriashvili, Albert Gumarovich Yakupov
578-584
Aisylu Musavirovna Sultanova, Diana Ramilevna Grigoreva, Gulnara Albertovna Gareeva
585-594
Gulnara A. Gareeva, Diana R. Grigoreva
595-600
Farzaneh Shabani, Sara Najafzadeh, Mehrdad Maeen
601-620
Fatemeh Khajehdadi, Hamid Oukati, Aleme Keikha
621-636
Reza Ahmadi, Hesam Habibi
637-685
Mohsen Erfanian Daneshvar, Abdolkarim Moghaddam, Parvaneh Motie, Somayeh Hosseini Aghdaei
686-699
Valeev Revol Mirgalimovich, Garafova Diliara Ildusovna
700-708